HBAR
HBAR

Support and Resistance Levels for Hedera - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.177
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.205-0.207-0.02962
Resistance level 0.297-0.299-0.12162
Resistance level 0.299-0.302-0.12478
Resistance level 0.302-0.305-0.12689
Resistance level 0.305-0.307-0.12984
Resistance level 0.307-0.310-0.13280
Resistance level 0.310-0.313-0.13473
Resistance level 0.323-0.326-0.14770
Resistance level 0.326-0.328-0.15073
Resistance level 0.328-0.331-0.15393
Resistance level 0.331-0.334-0.155100
Resistance level 0.334-0.336-0.15861
Resistance level 0.336-0.339-0.16161
Resistance level 0.339-0.342-0.16367
Resistance level 0.342-0.344-0.16674
Resistance level 0.344-0.347-0.16862
Resistance level 0.349-0.352-0.17470


Hedera Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
XRP    Ripple trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
QTUM    Qtum trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
PNK    Kleros trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
SOC    All Sports trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Indicator $33201.06 1.7 -94.7 -70.1 622231.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Bitcoin support levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Indicator $1935.19 1.8 37.2 56.6 225280.4 Technical Analysis Ethereum Ethereum support levels
   Tether Sentiment Indicator $1.00 -0.1 54.6 225.7 62729.8 Technical Analysis Tether Tether support levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Indicator $287.13 6.8 -82.1 166.2 44054.9 Technical Analysis Binance Coin Binance Coin support levels
   Cardano Sentiment Indicator $1.22 3.8 -79.0 -13.7 38882.1 Technical Analysis Cardano Cardano support levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Indicator $0.224 17.0 -96.2 -31.8 29130.1 Technical Analysis Dogecoin Dogecoin support levels
   Ripple Sentiment Indicator $0.621 7.8 3.2 -54.1 28174.6 Technical Analysis Ripple Ripple support levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Indicator $1.00 0.0 -112.2 59.0 25459.2 Technical Analysis USD Coin USD Coin support levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Indicator $15.35 1.0 -66.6 -95.6 15418.9 Technical Analysis Polkadot Polkadot support levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Indicator $17.42 4.1 -147.6 -107.2 10017.3 Technical Analysis Uniswap Uniswap support levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Indicator $1.00 -0.1 -67.5 -29.3 9581.6 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD BinanceUSD support levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Indicator $459.80 3.4 120.8 4.4 8631.0 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash Bitcoin Cash support levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Indicator $125.42 3.5 -18.4 -53.9 8372.2 Technical Analysis Litecoin Litecoin support levels
   Solana Sentiment Indicator $29.48 10.1 -117.1 -66.5 8037.3 Technical Analysis Solana Solana support levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Indicator $6.62 4.5 -83.9 7.3 6615.9 Technical Analysis Theta Token Theta Token support levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Indicator $33207.86 1.8 228.7 86.7 6343.5 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin Wrapped Bitcoin support levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Indicator $0.248 5.0 147.5 -69.5 5740.6 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens Stellar Lumens support levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Indicator $1.15 5.8 50.0 -74.1 5689.6 Technical Analysis Matic Network Matic Network support levels
   Dai Sentiment Indicator $1.00 0.1 -82.4 -68.8 5120.1 Technical Analysis Dai Dai support levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Indicator $0.0735 0.2 -9.5 -178.5 4727.9 Technical Analysis VETVechain VETVechain support levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Indicator $39.48 4.7 -50.3 -86.3 4591.8 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic Ethereum Classic support levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Indicator $55.91 11.4 -17.4 -40.9 4547.9 Technical Analysis Filecoin Filecoin support levels
   Tron Sentiment Indicator $0.0541 4.6 -15.5 -82.5 3874.1 Technical Analysis Tron Tron support levels
   Monero Sentiment Indicator $215.26 4.7 -37.9 -67.1 3861.3 Technical Analysis Monero Monero support levels
   EOS Sentiment Indicator $3.56 2.8 -87.8 -102.2 3393.3 Technical Analysis EOS EOS support levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Indicator $12779.63 9.6 -32.3 56.9 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium Unobtanium support levels
   Aave Sentiment Indicator $201.79 -4.2 -87.5 25.8 2583.2 Technical Analysis Aave Aave support levels
   Algorand Sentiment Indicator $0.797 4.3 -74.2 114.7 2462.7 Technical Analysis Algorand Algorand support levels
   FTX token Sentiment Indicator $25.93 3.0 -3.3 -0.5 2446.8 Technical Analysis FTX token FTX token support levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Indicator $0.457 0.6 -25.0 -58.9 2422.8 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel Theta Fuel support levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Indicator $13.05 5.0 -76.1 -64.9 2419.3 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap PancakeSwap support levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Indicator $0.0942 3.9 -36.4 5.0 2380.0 Technical Analysis Crypto.com Crypto.com support levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Indicator $125.79 4.1 -70.9 -67.5 2360.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV Bitcoin SV support levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Indicator $9.43 3.1 -87.4 20.8 2342.7 Technical Analysis Cosmos Cosmos support levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Indicator $2.44 -2.9 -4.7 -78.1 2331.5 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO UnusSEDLEO support levels
   NEO Sentiment Indicator $32.28 3.7 -40.3 -255.8 2277.1 Technical Analysis NEO NEO support levels
   Maker Sentiment Indicator $2253.33 -3.2 -78.9 -105.9 2234.0 Technical Analysis Maker Maker support levels
   Tezos Sentiment Indicator $2.60 8.2 74.4 102.2 2214.8 Technical Analysis Tezos Tezos support levels
   Terra Sentiment Indicator $5.11 6.1 -6.3 -39.4 2133.8 Technical Analysis Terra Terra support levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Indicator $0.990 0.8 100.4 -3.0 2020.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol Fei Protocol support levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Indicator $9.85 3.4 -23.0 156.5 1725.3 Technical Analysis Huobi Token Huobi Token support levels
   Kusama Sentiment Indicator $193.76 0.5 -48.5 -12.4 1641.2 Technical Analysis Kusama Kusama support levels
   The Graph Sentiment Indicator $0.564 10.7 -82.2 104.1 1634.1 Technical Analysis The Graph The Graph support levels
   Hedera Sentiment Indicator $0.177 5.8 9.9 22.2 1558.9 Technical Analysis Hedera Hedera support levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Indicator $0.00226 5.2 -25.4 13.3 1494.1 Technical Analysis BitTorrent BitTorrent support levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Indicator $1.00 -0.1 34.1 -48.9 1442.0 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TrueUSD support levels
   Decred Sentiment Indicator $109.24 6.1 -46.3 -117.0 1425.6 Technical Analysis Decred Decred support levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Indicator $0.231 1.3 -66.5 -101.2 1364.4 Technical Analysis Chiliz Chiliz support levels
   Celsius Sentiment Indicator $5.67 5.4 -88.0 270.2 1354.3 Technical Analysis Celsius Celsius support levels
   Waves Sentiment Indicator $12.62 -0.3 -55.1 -284.4 1330.7 Technical Analysis Waves Waves support levels
   Zcash Sentiment Indicator $107.09 0.3 -60.3 -149.2 1291.0 Technical Analysis Zcash Zcash support levels
   Dash Sentiment Indicator $123.22 2.1 -5.1 31.2 1256.2 Technical Analysis Dash Dash support levels
   Compound Sentiment Indicator $235.13 -3.0 -70.8 -105.8 1233.2 Technical Analysis Compound Compound support levels
   Monaco Sentiment Indicator $77.06 6.8 68.7 -108.0 1217.1 Technical Analysis Monaco Monaco support levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Indicator $0.0232 2.4 -126.6 -64.1 1205.8 Technical Analysis Telcoin Telcoin support levels
   Elrond Sentiment Indicator $63.83 4.9 -13.7 -87.4 1127.9 Technical Analysis Elrond Elrond support levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Indicator $30516.29 4.8 -17.7 -262.3 1118.0 Technical Analysis yearn.finance yearn.finance support levels
   NEM Sentiment Indicator $0.108 7.7 30.9 -212.2 971.0 Technical Analysis NEM NEM support levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Indicator $6.89 -4.5 -66.6 -194.5 876.5 Technical Analysis SushiSwap SushiSwap support levels
   Quant Sentiment Indicator $70.04 14.3 -127.5 -85.3 845.6 Technical Analysis Quant Quant support levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Indicator $2.06 -5.9 2.9 -294.2 844.0 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol NEAR Protocol support levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Indicator $0.547 11.8 -29.4 78.8 819.5 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token Basic Attention Token support levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Indicator $0.0715 2.2 -40.8 -148.8 816.2 Technical Analysis Zilliqa Zilliqa support levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Indicator $0.978 5.1 -39.8 -152.7 815.8 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin Enjin Coin support levels
   Nexo Sentiment Indicator $1.44 5.3 -77.4 -71.2 808.2 Technical Analysis Nexo Nexo support levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Indicator $0.480 6.5 -20.3 -41.8 758.4 Technical Analysis Decentraland Decentraland support levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Indicator $6.53 0.1 -20.3 -182.2 749.7 Technical Analysis Synthetix Synthetix support levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Indicator $62.53 9.8 -12.9 47.4 701.8 Technical Analysis ZenCash ZenCash support levels
   Revain Sentiment Indicator $0.00803 2.8 -42.4 -265.1 683.0 Technical Analysis Revain Revain support levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Indicator $36.16 3.4 -49.5 -131.6 633.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold Bitcoin Gold support levels
   Bancor Sentiment Indicator $3.03 1.7 -74.2 -42.0 632.4 Technical Analysis Bancor Bancor support levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Indicator $0.0421 5.6 -95.5 -141.6 608.0 Technical Analysis DigiByte DigiByte support levels
   Nano Sentiment Indicator $4.55 3.7 -17.7 -19.4 605.7 Technical Analysis Nano Nano support levels
   Fantom Sentiment Indicator $0.238 7.5 -5.1 -76.2 604.7 Technical Analysis Fantom Fantom support levels
   Harmony Sentiment Indicator $0.0577 6.8 -77.5 -137.8 589.4 Technical Analysis Harmony Harmony support levels
   OKB Sentiment Indicator $9.68 2.6 272.4 -74.6 580.8 Technical Analysis OKB OKB support levels
   Celo Sentiment Indicator $2.29 -5.6 -50.0 29.8 563.3 Technical Analysis Celo Celo support levels
   Qtum Sentiment Indicator $5.59 8.4 -82.9 -194.0 550.7 Technical Analysis Qtum Qtum support levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Indicator $6.68 5.2 -8.4 -130.5 535.2 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares KuCoin Shares support levels
   UMA Sentiment Indicator $8.75 -0.1 -19.1 -42.4 532.8 Technical Analysis UMA UMA support levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Indicator $0.525 7.5 -70.3 -186.6 525.1 Technical Analysis SwissBorg SwissBorg support levels
   0x Sentiment Indicator $0.621 5.6 -86.4 -116.0 524.8 Technical Analysis 0x 0x support levels
   Ontology Sentiment Indicator $0.604 2.1 153.5 -56.3 522.7 Technical Analysis Ontology Ontology support levels
   Ankr Sentiment Indicator $0.0728 30.0 113.7 -28.9 509.3 Technical Analysis Ankr Ankr support levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Indicator $3.59 5.2 -60.7 -260.5 503.5 Technical Analysis OmiseGo OmiseGo support levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Indicator $23.68 -8.2 30.1 156.6 501.1 Technical Analysis Livepeer Livepeer support levels
   ICON Sentiment Indicator $0.771 7.3 -36.1 -224.4 487.4 Technical Analysis ICON ICON support levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Indicator $0.00992 5.3 -33.8 -47.5 477.0 Technical Analysis Siacoin Siacoin support levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Indicator $0.0520 6.8 -104.7 -209.9 471.2 Technical Analysis Ravencoin Ravencoin support levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Indicator $0.626 3.6 -92.4 101.2 463.5 Technical Analysis Blockstack Blockstack support levels
   1inch Sentiment Indicator $2.55 3.6 -1.1 33.3 441.1 Technical Analysis 1inch 1inch support levels
   Arweave Sentiment Indicator $11.44 -7.7 -32.2 -139.1 381.9 Technical Analysis Arweave Arweave support levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Indicator $4.76 0.4 -43.1 4.3 369.2 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol Mirror Protocol support levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Indicator $1.94 -3.1 15.9 -54.5 361.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond Bitcoin Diamond support levels
   Verge Sentiment Indicator $0.0215 -0.8 -81.8 -182.7 354.0 Technical Analysis Verge Verge support levels
   BTMX Sentiment Indicator $0.464 -30.7 64.7 150.4 345.0 Technical Analysis BTMX BTMX support levels
   NXM Sentiment Indicator $53.23 19.3 -24.1 -111.1 341.2 Technical Analysis NXM NXM support levels
   Ren Sentiment Indicator $0.339 2.8 -39.3 -166.0 337.7 Technical Analysis Ren Ren support levels
   renBTC Sentiment Indicator $33034.66 1.7 84.3 -93.2 326.0 Technical Analysis renBTC renBTC support levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Indicator $0.0118 -2.1 -31.2 -34.7 316.6 Technical Analysis Nervos Network Nervos Network support levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Indicator $0.0180 10.0 -11.5 -20.9 296.6 Technical Analysis IOStoken IOStoken support levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Indicator $0.642 3.1 115.5 71.7 290.6 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin MaidSafeCoin support levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Indicator $0.0221 0.3 -146.4 -39.2 290.5 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights Reserve Rights support levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Indicator $1.29 3.9 57.6 -76.9 265.2 Technical Analysis Kyber Network Kyber Network support levels
   Loopring Sentiment Indicator $0.214 5.3 -15.8 -9.2 262.7 Technical Analysis Loopring Loopring support levels
   Lisk Sentiment Indicator $1.91 2.7 -18.5 -212.6 244.6 Technical Analysis Lisk Lisk support levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Indicator $1.00 -0.1 64.5 -86.9 237.1 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token Paxos Standard Token support levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Indicator $3.31 3.8 22.1 -33.7 232.2 Technical Analysis Kava.io Kava.io support levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Indicator $2.95 4.7 14.8 88.1 226.4 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token Gatechain Token support levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Indicator $147.32 2.8 21.3 36.2 221.7 Technical Analysis Gnosis Gnosis support levels
   Dent Sentiment Indicator $0.00223 5.2 -2.2 -22.2 219.4 Technical Analysis Dent Dent support levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Indicator $2.72 0.9 -14.9 -179.0 218.2 Technical Analysis iExec RLC iExec RLC support levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Indicator $0.250 6.7 52.6 92.5 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET SingularityNET support levels
   Golem Sentiment Indicator $0.217 4.0 292.4 24.2 216.7 Technical Analysis Golem Golem support levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Indicator $3.74 -3.6 34.7 -54.9 208.1 Technical Analysis Cryptonex Cryptonex support levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Indicator $0.648 2.8 -64.4 10.5 203.9 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol Origin Protocol support levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Indicator $0.398 5.8 16.5 170.8 201.2 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol Ocean Protocol support levels
   Ethos Sentiment Indicator $2.03 5.1 269.3 75.7 198.5 Technical Analysis Ethos Ethos support levels
   Venus Sentiment Indicator $19.23 0.1 -43.3 25.6 196.8 Technical Analysis Venus Venus support levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Indicator $0.221 0.7 7.8 57.8 188.8 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin ABBC Coin support levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Indicator $1.91 1.7 118.1 144.7 188.6 Technical Analysis Iconomi Iconomi support levels
   Reef Sentiment Indicator $0.0147 2.4 72.3 -130.4 185.6 Technical Analysis Reef Reef support levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Indicator $5.23 8.1 -47.9 -52.6 184.0 Technical Analysis Band Protocol Band Protocol support levels
   Storj Sentiment Indicator $0.633 7.1 -14.6 -121.7 182.2 Technical Analysis Storj Storj support levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Indicator $5.93 6.4 21.3 45.0 178.4 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token Energy Web Token support levels
   FunFair Sentiment Indicator $0.0167 1.7 -6.7 27.9 172.2 Technical Analysis FunFair FunFair support levels
   Swipe Sentiment Indicator $1.81 4.8 -62.5 134.7 172.2 Technical Analysis Swipe Swipe support levels
   Orchid Sentiment Indicator $0.237 3.9 122.7 -126.1 161.9 Technical Analysis Orchid Orchid support levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Indicator $0.0286 12.3 15.2 -8.3 160.1 Technical Analysis Celer Network Celer Network support levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Indicator $5.76 1.3 -40.1 10.7 158.6 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol Injective Protocol support levels
   Stratis Sentiment Indicator $1.17 3.9 -16.7 51.9 155.7 Technical Analysis Stratis Stratis support levels
   Unibright Sentiment Indicator $1.04 15.6 17.2 -21.5 155.7 Technical Analysis Unibright Unibright support levels
   WAX Sentiment Indicator $0.0931 3.1 -48.2 26.7 153.7 Technical Analysis WAX WAX support levels
   Tribe Sentiment Indicator $0.610 -1.2 15.5 22.9 151.4 Technical Analysis Tribe Tribe support levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Indicator $0.200 4.9 -28.9 -45.3 149.5 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai Fetch.ai support levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Indicator $0.0154 2.3 -20.0 -50.8 147.3 Technical Analysis IoTeX IoTeX support levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Indicator $0.837 5.1 54.7 -4.4 146.5 Technical Analysis Ampleforth Ampleforth support levels
   NKN Sentiment Indicator $0.205 4.3 9.6 -83.5 143.8 Technical Analysis NKN NKN support levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Indicator $0.266 3.4 -8.9 62.6 142.4 Technical Analysis Keep Network Keep Network support levels
   Serum Sentiment Indicator $2.83 2.9 -14.8 -125.1 141.3 Technical Analysis Serum Serum support levels
   Status Sentiment Indicator $0.0405 3.5 73.9 -108.5 140.5 Technical Analysis Status Status support levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Indicator $27.85 0.2 41.5 54.6 138.7 Technical Analysis Numeraire Numeraire support levels
   Aragon Sentiment Indicator $3.48 1.0 -4.4 -32.4 137.8 Technical Analysis Aragon Aragon support levels
   BitShares Sentiment Indicator $0.0423 5.8 76.6 -39.3 126.6 Technical Analysis BitShares BitShares support levels
   Augur Sentiment Indicator $11.38 2.2 -24.4 127.0 125.2 Technical Analysis Augur Augur support levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Indicator $1.52 5.4 33.7 -210.0 124.3 Technical Analysis TomoChain TomoChain support levels
   Civic Sentiment Indicator $0.182 6.5 -15.1 -54.5 122.1 Technical Analysis Civic Civic support levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Indicator $0.154 9.3 19.7 53.9 114.0 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework RSK Infrastructure Framework support levels
   WINk Sentiment Indicator $0.000362 6.4 1.0 148.8 113.4 Technical Analysis WINk WINk support levels
   Balancer Sentiment Indicator $16.31 2.3 44.0 31.0 113.2 Technical Analysis Balancer Balancer support levels
   StormX Sentiment Indicator $0.0128 2.4 10.5 -133.7 110.2 Technical Analysis StormX StormX support levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Indicator $0.00614 0.3 -29.1 39.3 109.8 Technical Analysis Electroneum Electroneum support levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Indicator $0.613 3.5 -14.0 15.2 109.0 Technical Analysis Phala Network Phala Network support levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Indicator $2.19 3.9 4.1 5.0 109.0 Technical Analysis Travala.com Travala.com support levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Indicator $1.86 1.7 176.3 -81.5 106.8 Technical Analysis Eidoo Eidoo support levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Indicator $0.367 8.0 -54.0 -69.8 104.9 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab Alpha Finance Lab support levels
   Ardor Sentiment Indicator $0.104 3.3 27.2 -82.2 104.0 Technical Analysis Ardor Ardor support levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Indicator $7.13 3.5 -60.6 -100.7 102.4 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol Haven Protocol support levels
   Velas Sentiment Indicator $0.0464 -2.5 21.8 -83.9 98.6 Technical Analysis Velas Velas support levels
   Orbs Sentiment Indicator $0.0438 9.0 48.5 -153.2 97.7 Technical Analysis Orbs Orbs support levels
   Utrust Sentiment Indicator $0.213 1.3 -15.6 -64.5 95.8 Technical Analysis Utrust Utrust support levels
   Hive Sentiment Indicator $0.225 8.7 -17.5 -233.0 95.5 Technical Analysis Hive Hive support levels
   COTI Sentiment Indicator $0.142 5.5 -31.1 -273.0 95.3 Technical Analysis COTI COTI support levels
   Melon Sentiment Indicator $64.16 -1.8 -22.6 -2.9 94.8 Technical Analysis Melon Melon support levels
   Centrality Sentiment Indicator $0.0788 1.6 -16.9 -37.9 94.6 Technical Analysis Centrality Centrality support levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Indicator $1.39 1.9 -27.8 43.0 91.4 Technical Analysis MonaCoin MonaCoin support levels
   Ark Sentiment Indicator $0.702 4.6 -13.8 123.3 91.2 Technical Analysis Ark Ark support levels
   Storm Sentiment Indicator $0.0116 1.7 36.0 1.1 91.0 Technical Analysis Storm Storm support levels
   Steem Sentiment Indicator $0.225 2.7 49.8 -19.2 90.4 Technical Analysis Steem Steem support levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Indicator $0.533 5.5 -40.6 -173.6 90.1 Technical Analysis Wanchain Wanchain support levels
   JUST Sentiment Indicator $0.0397 4.6 8.5 -101.9 89.7 Technical Analysis JUST JUST support levels
   Bytom Sentiment Indicator $0.0592 0.7 -6.7 168.0 85.2 Technical Analysis Bytom Bytom support levels
   Audius Sentiment Indicator $0.700 1.8 138.9 -8.9 84.0 Technical Analysis Audius Audius support levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Indicator $8.55 -2.0 185.5 254.2 81.7 Technical Analysis Badger DAO Badger DAO support levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Indicator $0.0385 2.8 29.0 -256.3 79.0 Technical Analysis KardiaChain KardiaChain support levels
   aelf Sentiment Indicator $0.144 8.0 -19.3 -26.8 78.3 Technical Analysis aelf aelf support levels
   SafePal Sentiment Indicator $0.718 0.4 -30.2 144.2 77.7 Technical Analysis SafePal SafePal support levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Indicator $0.214 5.6 -20.3 -11.7 76.7 Technical Analysis OriginTrail OriginTrail support levels
   Komodo Sentiment Indicator $0.604 7.3 -29.1 84.8 76.4 Technical Analysis Komodo Komodo support levels
   district0x Sentiment Indicator $0.127 -1.0 95.1 -73.8 76.1 Technical Analysis district0x district0x support levels
   Polymath Sentiment Indicator $0.123 2.5 37.3 -93.2 76.1 Technical Analysis Polymath Polymath support levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Indicator $0.123 7.0 52.2 23.5 75.9 Technical Analysis SysCoin SysCoin support levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Indicator $0.000411 -0.8 -8.9 -71.6 75.6 Technical Analysis Bytecoin Bytecoin support levels
   Handshake Sentiment Indicator $0.181 3.1 19.4 -104.5 72.1 Technical Analysis Handshake Handshake support levels
   Metal Sentiment Indicator $1.08 1.2 268.5 287.6 70.9 Technical Analysis Metal Metal support levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Indicator $1.01 -0.4 25.9 -6.6 70.5 Technical Analysis Polkastarter Polkastarter support levels
   Secret Sentiment Indicator $0.965 0.8 -32.6 -111.1 67.3 Technical Analysis Secret Secret support levels
   Populous Sentiment Indicator $1.26 3.8 34.8 -134.1 67.1 Technical Analysis Populous Populous support levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Indicator $0.0103 2.3 43.0 -31.8 65.7 Technical Analysis QuarkChain QuarkChain support levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Indicator $0.732 7.5 60.5 -12.9 64.9 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TrustSwap support levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Indicator $0.0672 9.5 -55.6 59.9 64.6 Technical Analysis IRISnet IRISnet support levels
   Tellor Sentiment Indicator $34.99 7.9 -37.7 -92.1 60.2 Technical Analysis Tellor Tellor support levels
   Kleros Sentiment Indicator $0.0964 4.2 -2.4 -25.3 58.9 Technical Analysis Kleros Kleros support levels
   Aion Sentiment Indicator $0.114 1.2 -11.8 -108.2 56.1 Technical Analysis Aion Aion support levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Indicator $0.00552 1.1 -22.7 111.8 55.2 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance Hifi Finance support levels
   Kin Sentiment Indicator $0.0000358 41.9 -40.4 -34.3 54.4 Technical Analysis Kin Kin support levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Indicator $0.166 2.3 -9.4 69.2 53.3 Technical Analysis NOIA Network NOIA Network support levels
   SONM Sentiment Indicator $0.144 -1.2 -8.2 -228.9 51.9 Technical Analysis SONM SONM support levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Indicator $0.117 2.8 21.5 -146.9 51.8 Technical Analysis Power Ledger Power Ledger support levels
   Elastos Sentiment Indicator $2.64 -1.2 9.5 135.6 51.0 Technical Analysis Elastos Elastos support levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Indicator $0.395 3.9 78.8 -164.0 48.7 Technical Analysis AdEx Network AdEx Network support levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Indicator $0.0721 5.2 -8.6 -18.5 45.5 Technical Analysis Atari Token Atari Token support levels
   Gas Sentiment Indicator $4.31 5.5 22.7 -302.4 43.7 Technical Analysis Gas Gas support levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Indicator $0.185 9.0 413.1 110.7 43.5 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol bZx Protocol support levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Indicator $0.0412 10.2 299.8 268.5 41.2 Technical Analysis Loom Network Loom Network support levels
   Walton Sentiment Indicator $0.516 3.9 3.4 5.6 39.9 Technical Analysis Walton Walton support levels
   Mithril Sentiment Indicator $0.0383 6.9 -23.6 13.6 38.3 Technical Analysis Mithril Mithril support levels
   Request Network Sentiment Indicator $0.0523 -1.6 -20.8 119.4 38.1 Technical Analysis Request Network Request Network support levels
   Nuls Sentiment Indicator $0.374 -1.1 69.7 -26.5 37.3 Technical Analysis Nuls Nuls support levels
   Cortex Sentiment Indicator $0.141 -2.4 9.5 -19.8 35.3 Technical Analysis Cortex Cortex support levels
   Nexus Sentiment Indicator $0.494 2.4 -49.3 -143.6 35.0 Technical Analysis Nexus Nexus support levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Indicator $0.102 10.0 28.8 7.4 34.6 Technical Analysis Aeternity Aeternity support levels
   PIVX Sentiment Indicator $0.527 0.3 8.3 45.7 34.4 Technical Analysis PIVX PIVX support levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Indicator $0.390 3.6 16.2 32.6 30.4 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin Groestlcoin support levels
   All Sports Sentiment Indicator $0.0192 -10.1 82.9 136.0 28.8 Technical Analysis All Sports All Sports support levels
   Fusion Sentiment Indicator $0.419 7.3 -46.7 105.1 28.8 Technical Analysis Fusion Fusion support levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Indicator $0.000699 -69.2 3.8 -66.6 20.1 Technical Analysis ReddCoin ReddCoin support levels
   Ignis Sentiment Indicator $0.0254 0.4 4.1 -3.6 19.3 Technical Analysis Ignis Ignis support levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Indicator $0.0230 8.2 58.3 116.8 16.8 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture BnkToTheFuture support levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Indicator $0.0156 34.9 32.2 117.0 16.5 Technical Analysis CyberVein CyberVein support levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Indicator $0.0799 11.4 -1.6 -61.4 16.0 Technical Analysis Tokenomy Tokenomy support levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Indicator $0.156 7.9 215.7 171.3 12.2 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP Metaverse ETP support levels
   SUN Sentiment Indicator $0.0207 2.7 16.9 -93.8 0.1 Technical Analysis SUN SUN support levels
   THORChain Sentiment Indicator $5.58 3.7 -135.6 -79.0 0.0 Technical Analysis THORChain THORChain support levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Hedera API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.